Shota Sometani

Shota Sometani

Biografi

Shota Sometani (染谷 将太 Sometani Shōta, born 3 September 1992) is a Japanese actor from Koto, Tokyo. He is known for his protagonist roles in Himizu and Parasyte.

Known For: Acting

Fødselsdag: 1992-09-03

Fødselssted: Kōtō, Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 FLIKHD.FLIXMAX.STREAM. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.